• +91 079 40031333/4/5/6

    Head Office

  • info@westlineshipping.in

    Have Any Question?

Opening Time :08:00AM - 9:00PM
  • 954-462-1006

    London's Office

  • example @ gmail.com

    Have Any Question?

Perfect For Any Business

Recruited Trainees

Perfect for any Business

Recruited Trainees

Sr.No Student Name Rank Ship Name Gross Tonnace
1 Ikshit Solkar Trainee Marine Engineer AL MARWA
2 Ravinder Singh Trainee Marine Engineer Sara 1
3 Rohit Kumar Trainee Marine Engineer VICtory
Sr.No Student Name Rank Ship Name Gross Tonnace
1 Mohd Javed Trainee Navigating Officer GULF GENESIS
2 Saurabh Panwar Trainee Navigating Officer DONG PHU
Sr.No Student Name Rank Ship Name Gross Tonnace
1 Ruben Sathe GP Rating SHAHAB 14
2 Swapnil Ingade GP Rating Farwod 12
3 Umesh Pardeshi GP Rating SHAHAB 14
4 R. MALSAWMTLUANGA Trainee Deck Cadet DAI DUONG SEA
5 PASALA JAMES WESLEY Trainee Deck Cadet Minh Cong 68
Sr.No Student Name Rank Ship Name Gross Tonnace
1 SRI DATHA SRINIVAS DHARMAVARAPU MT MAJESTIC 1 M V Kanchan
2 D. LOVA RAJU Trainee Electro Technical Officer Delta 1
3 G. MANI KANTA Trainee Electro Technical Officer Delta 1
Sr.No Student Name Rank Ship Name Gross Tonnace
1 ABHISHEK GUPTA Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer Kong
2 VIKRAM ALOK Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer Mv Chief Ahmed
3 RAJATH V Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer SEPEHR ARTIN
4 ROHAN N B Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer Truong loc 16
5 SAUGATA BANDYOPADHYAY Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer Mt Sidral al-Khaeej
6 DHANUSH P S Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer MV Tanh Binh 36
7 SANJAY BORMOHELA Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer SARA 1
8 ABHILASH K. Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer M V Sea Castle
9 AMITH VIKRAM U. Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer M V Sea Timber
10 PRAMOD KUMAR G. S. Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer Truong loc 16
11 MANJUNATH R. Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer M T. TAURUS
12 SUVAJIT PAUL Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer Mt Sidral al-Khaeej
13 SAGAR DESAI Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer WasaBorg
14 ADARSH L. Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer Ocean Pride
15 BOLAMONI MAHESH Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer OM V BUSRAH V
16 NARINA NAGA SUDHEER Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer MORID
17 SREEKANTH PANUGANTI Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer MV Tanh Binh 135
18 NAGARAJA Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer MIRAJ
19 MD EJAZ AHMAD Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer Mt Denas
20 MILAN DEWARA Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer Tabark
21 ZEESHAN SHAKEEL Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer AN Thinh Phu 08
22 ROHIT RAY Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer M/V RONIKA
23 GAUTAM KUMAR SINGH Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer MV Infinity
24 KONCHA NAGARJUNA REDDY Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer MV Tanh Binh 99
25 BANAVATH BALAJI NAIK Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer AN Thinh Phu 08
26 S. MANIKANTA RANGAIAH Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer LCT KHARAZM
27 ZULFIKHAR ABDULLA Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer MIRAJ
28 DEVANSHU SUMAN Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer M T. TAURUS
29 ADARSH K. A. Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer Infinity
30 BARANEE S. Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer M T. TAURUS
31 MANIGANDAN M Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer Kong
32 NAGARAJU TADIVAKA Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer LCT KHARAZM
33 SABBINENI VENKATESH Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer MORID
Sr.No Student Name Rank Ship Name Gross Tonnace
1 JITENDRA SINGH Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer Kong
Sr.No Student Name Rank Ship Name Gross Tonnace
1 M. VINOD KUMAR Trainee Elecrto Technical Officer Sichem Eagle
Sr.No Student Name Rank Ship Name Gross Tonnace
1 KISHAN B. N. Graduate Mechanical Engineering LADY MARIA
2 SAINATH M. S Graduate Mechanical Engineering MT Hellas
Sr.No Student Name Rank Ship Name Gross Tonnace
1 MANIKANDAN C. Graduate Mechanical Engineering DAI TAY DUONG 36
2 D. LOVA RAJU Trainee Electro Technical Officer Delta 1
3 G. MANI KANTA Trainee Electro Technical Officer Delta 1
4 SURESH R. Graduate Mechanical Engineering awaited on-board
5 BASANT ORAON Graduate Mechanical Engineering THANH HAI 18
6 BANDEEP BARUA Graduate Mechanical Engineering awaited on-board
7 KARTHIK K. M. Graduate Mechanical Engineering MV Royal 18
8 PEEYUSH KUMAR PATHAK Graduate Mechanical Engineering awaited on-board
9 TARUN SHARMA Graduate Mechanical Engineering UT GLORY
10 ANAND KORI Graduate Mechanical Engineering SILVER DRAGON
11 SUBRAMANYA D. S. Graduate Mechanical Engineering TRUONG MINH Glory
12 KARTHIK K. J. Graduate Mechanical Engineering ITIDAL
13 NAGESH C V Graduate Mechanical Engineering Basel S3
14 MRIDUL V. P. Graduate Mechanical Engineering TRUONG MINH Glory
15 NISCHAY Y V Graduate Mechanical Engineering Dai Luc 18
16 DAYANANDA B. J. Graduate Mechanical Engineering Dai Luc 18
17 SARATH S. Graduate Mechanical Engineering DAI TAY DUONG 36
18 RITESH CHANDAK Graduate Mechanical Engineering BEST LEADER
19 GURUDATTA S. M. Graduate Mechanical Engineering TRUONG MINH Glory
20 ATUL KUMAR SINGH Graduate Mechanical Engineering AU CO 01
21 SHUBHRANSHU SOURABH Graduate Mechanical Engineering AU CO 01
22 MANULAL O. Graduate Mechanical Engineering DAI DUONG SEA
23 KAUSHIK S. Graduate Mechanical Engineering Troung Minh Glory
Sr.No Student Name Rank Ship Name Gross Tonnace
1 SUYOG PITALE Graduate Mechanical Engineering M V Kanchan
2 MARK HYSON REBELLO Graduate Mechanical Engineering HELVETIA
Sr.No Student Name Rank Ship Name Gross Tonnace
1 PRATYUSH PRAKHAR Trainee Electro Technical Officer PERLA I
2 NAGARJUNA N. Trainee Electro Technical Officer Jenny N
3 SOUHARDH P GUDUR Trainee Electro Technical Officer Empery
4 S. SRIKANTH REDDY Trainee Electro Technical Officer TRUONG MINH Glory
5 LIKITH S Trainee Electro Technical Officer GH URBAN SEA
6 ROHIT KUMAR R Trainee Electro Technical Officer NYK isabel
7 LOHITH GM Trainee Electro Technical Officer diaporos
8 RISHABH VARMA Trainee Electro Technical Officer msc altamira
9 MADANRAJ RAJU Trainee Electro Technical Officer crystal Sunrise
10 ARUN KUMAR P Trainee Electro Technical Officer fritzin
11 S SURENDRA Trainee Electro Technical Officer Shergar
12 SIVANAGARJUNA AVULA Trainee Electro Technical Officer genoa express
13 SHAIK ASHRAF ALI Trainee Electro Technical Officer milan express
14 SHAIK MOHAMMED SAREEN Trainee Electro Technical Officer mv mississauga express
Sr.No Student Name Rank Ship Name Gross Tonnace
1 LOKESH B. S. Trainee Electro Technical Officer SHAROMAR
2 D. LOVA RAJU Trainee Electro Technical Officer PERLA I
3 SURESH K Trainee Electro Technical Officer SHAROMAR
4 MANOJ KUMAR BUYYA Trainee Electro Technical Officer Delta 1
5 NAVEEN REDDY L. Trainee Electro Technical Officer ARKANOOR 2
6 RANJITH H. A Trainee Electro Technical Officer M.V AL ALYA
7 CHANDAN P V Trainee Electro Technical Officer M. T Baikal
8 NAVEENA K. A. Trainee Electro Technical Officer M. V. Arvand 110
9 NAGARAJ P Trainee Electro Technical Officer SL STAR
10 SANJAY KUMAR R N Trainee Electro Technical Officer M. V. Arvand 110
11 GAURAV KUMAR Trainee Electro Technical Officer Delta 1
12 NAVEEN KUMAR V Trainee Electro Technical Officer ITIDAL
13 CHETHAN H S Trainee Electro Technical Officer Basel S3